Teams

Indien u team(s) heeft ingeschreven en het inschrijfgeld is betaald, vindt u deze terug in dit overzicht

Donderdag 27 December

JO7 09:30 – 14:00 uur
1 vv Schaesberg JO7-1A
2 vv Schaesberg JO7-1B
3 Hellas JO7-1A
4 Hellas JO7-1B
5
JO8 09:30 – 14:00 uur
1 vv Schaesberg JO8-1
2 vv Schaesberg JO8-2
3 Kerkrade west JO8-1
4 Kerkrade west JO8-2
5

6

Kerkrade west JO8-3

WDZ JO8-1

Donderdag 27 December

JO17
14:00 – 18:30 uur
1 vv Schaesberg JO17-1A
2 vv Schaesberg JO17-1B
3 vv Schaesberg 3
4 UOW ’02 JO17-1A
5 UOW ’02 JO17-1B
6 FC Sixways
7
8
9
10

Donderdag 27 December

Bedrijven
18:30 – 23:00 uur
1 Van Wijnen Sittard
2 Kiggen Ospel
3 BCT Landgraaf
4 Café ’t Brandwapen
5 Bouwbedrijven Jongen
6 Sportcafé Nöl
7 Volker Wessel Telecom
8
9
10

 

Vrijdag 28 December

J11 09:30 – 14:00 uur
1 vv Schaesberg JO11-2
2 vv Schaesberg JO11-3
3 Kerkrade west JO11-1A
4 Kerkrade west JO11-1B
5

 

6

Weltania Bekkerveld JO11-1

KVC Oranje

J12 09:30 – 15:00 uur
1 vv Schaesberg JO12-1A
2 vv Schaesberg JO12-1B
3 vv Schaesberg JO12-2
4 Hellas JO12-1
5

6

Kerkrade west JO12-1

Skills2day Brunssum

 

Vrijdag 28 December

VVS Combi
18:30 – 23:00 uur
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
[vc_column_tekst]

[/vc_column_text]

Zaterdag 29 December

JO9 
09:30 – 14:00 uur
1 vv Schaesberg JO9-1
2 vv Schaesberg JO9-2
3 vv Schaesberg JO9-3
4 UOW ’02 JO9-1
5 Kerkrade West JO9-1
6 WDZ JO9-1
7 Sc Susteren JO9-1
8 Sylvia JO9-1
9
10

Zaterdag 29 December

JO13
14:00 – 18:30 uur
1 vv Schaesberg 13-1A
2 vv Schaesberg JO13-1B
3 Skills2day Brunssum
4 UOW ’02 JO13-1
5 vv Schaesberg JO13-2A
6 vv Schaesberg JO13-2B
7
8
9
10

Zaterdag 29 December

Veteranen
18:30 – 23:00 uur
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
[vc_column_tekst]

[/vc_column_text]

Zondag 30 December

JO10 
09:30 – 14:00 uur
1 vv Schaesberg JO10-2
2 vv Schaesberg JO10-3
3 Kerkrade West JO10-1
4 Weltania Bekkerveld JO10-1
5 vv Schaesberg JO10-4
6 vv Schaesberg Jo-10-1
7
8
9
10

Zondag 30 December

MO15
14:00 – 18:30 uur
1 vv Schaesberg MO15-1
2 SJO Krijtland MO15-1
3 Allemania Aachen MO15-1A
4 Allemania Aachen MO15-1B
5
6
7
8
9
10

Zondag 30 December

1e elftallen
18:30 – 23:00 uur
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
[vc_column_tekst]

[/vc_column_text]

Maandag 31 December

JO15 
09:30 – 14:00 uur
1 Kerkrade West JO15-1A
2 Kerkrade West JO15-1B
3 vv Schaesberg JO15-1A
4 vv Schaesberg JO15-1B
5 Hulsberg JO15-1
6 vv Schaesberg JO15-2
7 vv Schaesberg JO15-3A
8 vv Schaesberg JO15-3B
9
10

Maandag 31 December

MO17 14:00 – 18:30 uur
1 vv Schaesberg MO17-1
2
3
4
5
MO19 14:00 – 18:30 uur
1 vv Schaesberg MO19-1
2
3
4
5

Maandag 31 December

18:30 – 23:00 uur
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
[vc_column_tekst]